Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, KEATS WAY, HITCHIN, NORTH HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG4 0DP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.0%
Price Change
+£122,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£300,000
+69.0%
Sold on 28 June 2019
Terraced
+£122,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£177,500
+9.6%
Sold on 18 December 2009
Terraced
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£162,000
+186.7%
Sold on 10 February 2006
Terraced
+£105,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,500
Sold on 27 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG4 0DP
← Back to All Properties