Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, WILMOT ROAD, SHOREHAM-BY-SEA, ADUR, WEST SUSSEX
BN43 6BN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
5 September 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+81.8%
Price Change
+£67,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Freehold
£150,000
+81.8%
Sold on 5 September 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,500
+55.7%
Sold on 11 August 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,995
Sold on 5 June 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN43 6BN
← Back to All Properties