Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
110, BATH ROAD, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO4 0HU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£162,000
Last Sold Price
7 April 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+90.6%
Price Change
+£77,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£162,000
+90.6%
Sold on 7 April 2015
Terraced
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000
+45.3%
Sold on 3 May 2002
Terraced
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,500
Sold on 9 February 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO4 0HU
← Back to All Properties