Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 4, CHARLCOT MEWS, BOWER WAY, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH
SL1 5HD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
13 October 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.0%
Price Change
-£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£240,000
-1.0%
Sold on 13 October 2023
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£242,500
+31.1%
Sold on 15 December 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£57,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£184,995
Sold on 20 June 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL1 5HD
← Back to All Properties