Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 4, HASLAM COURT, SINGLETON ROAD, SALFORD, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M7 4LG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£151,000
Last Sold Price
29 March 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.2%
Price Change
-£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£151,000
-6.2%
Sold on 29 March 2018
Flat/Maisonette
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£161,000
Sold on 18 May 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M7 4LG
← Back to All Properties