Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, MITCHELL LODGE, 50 - 56, WEST END ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO18 6TG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£152,500
Last Sold Price
7 September 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.7%
Price Change
-£7,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£152,500
-4.7%
Sold on 7 September 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£7,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,950
Sold on 26 August 2011
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO18 6TG
← Back to All Properties