97, JAMES STREET, BLACKBURN, HYNDBURN, LANCASHIRE

BB6 7JH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£140,000
Last Sold Price
15 February 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+621.6%
Price Change
+£120,600 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£140,000+621.6%
Sold on 15 February 2019
Terraced
+£120,600 from previous sale
Sale #3
£19,400-57.4%
Sold on 25 October 2004
Terraced
-£26,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,500
Sold on 14 November 1997
Terraced
Sale #1