68, ROWSON STREET, WALLASEY, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE

CH45 2LX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£97,000
Last Sold Price
23 August 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+158.7%
Price Change
+£59,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£97,000+158.7%
Sold on 23 August 2007
Terraced
+£59,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£37,500-15.7%
Sold on 15 September 2000
Terraced
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,500
Sold on 8 May 1996
Terraced
Sale #1