Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, ST MARYS ROAD, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG41 5DA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£456,500
Last Sold Price
29 November 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.3%
Price Change
+£121,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£456,500
+36.3%
Sold on 29 November 2024
Semi-Detached
+£121,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£335,000
+48.9%
Sold on 11 January 2019
Semi-Detached
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£225,000
Sold on 29 May 2013
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG41 5DA
← Back to All Properties