Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, DORSET CLOSE, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK
IP4 3BJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£372,000
Last Sold Price
27 April 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+77.1%
Price Change
+£162,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£372,000
+77.1%
Sold on 27 April 2018
Semi-Detached
+£162,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£210,000
Sold on 30 August 2013
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP4 3BJ
← Back to All Properties