12, BRIDLE ROAD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD

MK45 3QY

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£323,000
Last Sold Price
5 February 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.5%
Price Change
+£8,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£323,000+2.5%
Sold on 5 February 2024
Semi-Detached
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£315,000
Sold on 8 October 2021
Semi-Detached
Sale #1