Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, MAREFIELD ROAD, MARLOW, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
SL7 2QE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£330,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+120.0%
Price Change
+£180,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£330,000
+120.0%
Sold on 28 February 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£180,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000
+11.1%
Sold on 30 April 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+37.8%
Sold on 4 May 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,950
Sold on 11 December 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL7 2QE
← Back to All Properties