Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
118, WALLACE ROAD, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK
IP1 5BZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
15 July 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.1%
Price Change
+£37,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£200,000
+23.1%
Sold on 15 July 2022
Detached
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£162,500
+68.4%
Sold on 26 March 2021
Detached
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£96,500
+129.8%
Sold on 20 February 2004
Detached
+£54,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 5 March 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP1 5BZ
← Back to All Properties