Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, VICEROY COURT, LORD STREET, SOUTHPORT, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
PR8 1PW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£64,500
Last Sold Price
30 October 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-28.3%
Price Change
-£25,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£64,500
-28.3%
Sold on 30 October 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000
+176.9%
Sold on 23 May 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,500
Sold on 3 February 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR8 1PW
← Back to All Properties