1, BAYTREE COURT, MANCHESTER, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER

M25 3EU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£195,000
Last Sold Price
18 August 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+150.0%
Price Change
+£117,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£195,000+150.0%
Sold on 18 August 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£117,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,000-53.0%
Sold on 22 December 2020
Flat/Maisonette
-£87,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,995
Sold on 8 February 2019
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1