Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
110, INGLEWHITE, SKELMERSDALE, WEST LANCASHIRE, LANCASHIRE
WN8 6JE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£75,000
Last Sold Price
2 March 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.6%
Price Change
+£9,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£75,000
+13.6%
Sold on 2 March 2007
Terraced
+£9,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,995
+43.5%
Sold on 16 January 2004
Terraced
+£19,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 13 February 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN8 6JE
← Back to All Properties