Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, COPPERFIELDS, WISBECH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE13 2HJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£159,000
Last Sold Price
31 August 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.8%
Price Change
+£20,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£159,000
+14.8%
Sold on 31 August 2018
Terraced
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£138,500
-4.5%
Sold on 8 April 2016
Terraced
-£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
+16.0%
Sold on 30 July 2007
Terraced
+£20,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,950
Sold on 24 February 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE13 2HJ
← Back to All Properties