12, GREEN STREET, SUNBURY-ON-THAMES, SPELTHORNE, SURREY

TW16 6RN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£535,000
Last Sold Price
7 November 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+117.5%
Price Change
+£289,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£535,000+117.5%
Sold on 7 November 2025
Semi-Detached
+£289,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£246,000+33.0%
Sold on 18 December 2002
Semi-Detached
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000+131.3%
Sold on 4 May 2000
Semi-Detached
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 8 December 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1