Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
90, HARRIS ROAD, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN3 2FE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£94,000
Last Sold Price
7 February 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.3%
Price Change
+£16,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£94,000
+21.3%
Sold on 7 February 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,500
-42.4%
Sold on 7 September 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£134,500
Sold on 1 November 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN3 2FE
← Back to All Properties