Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, GLENTWORTH ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG7 5QL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£66,000
Last Sold Price
21 September 2012
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+83.6%
Price Change
+£30,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£66,000
+83.6%
Sold on 21 September 2012
Terraced
+£30,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,950
Sold on 30 November 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG7 5QL
← Back to All Properties