Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, SANDPIPER CLOSE, STOURBRIDGE, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY9 8TD
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.8%
Price Change
+£63,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£180,000
+53.8%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Terraced
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£117,000
+17.6%
Sold on 14 July 2017
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£99,500
+47.4%
Sold on 30 March 2012
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,500
+57.2%
Sold on 29 October 2002
Terraced
+£24,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,950
Sold on 30 January 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY9 8TD
← Back to All Properties