Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, COLINDALE AVENUE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M9 6JD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£94,500
Last Sold Price
15 May 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.5%
Price Change
+£500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£94,500
+0.5%
Sold on 15 May 2015
Semi-Detached
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,000
Sold on 30 May 2008
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M9 6JD
← Back to All Properties