Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, GREENWOOD AVENUE, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO6 3NP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£239,995
Last Sold Price
2 March 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.6%
Price Change
+£70,495 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£239,995
+41.6%
Sold on 2 March 2018
Semi-Detached
+£70,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£169,500
Sold on 25 November 2016
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO6 3NP
← Back to All Properties