Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
61, TASKER ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S10 1UY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
25 October 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.0%
Price Change
+£42,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£110,000
+63.0%
Sold on 25 October 2002
Detached
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,500
+26.9%
Sold on 18 August 1999
Detached
+£14,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,200
Sold on 25 May 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S10 1UY
← Back to All Properties