Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 19, GOLDSMITHS COURT, 2, BRITON STREET, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO14 3ED
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£153,000
Last Sold Price
11 August 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.3%
Price Change
-£500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£153,000
-0.3%
Sold on 11 August 2020
Flat/Maisonette
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£153,500
+13.7%
Sold on 2 September 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 29 September 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO14 3ED
← Back to All Properties