Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, PERCH CLOSE, DAVENTRY, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN11 8YY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£625,000
Last Sold Price
19 October 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.8%
Price Change
+£205,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£625,000
+48.8%
Sold on 19 October 2023
Detached
+£205,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£420,000
+12.0%
Sold on 23 February 2015
Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£375,000
+66.7%
Sold on 26 March 2013
Detached
+£150,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£224,995
Sold on 30 December 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN11 8YY
← Back to All Properties