22, ST MARYS AVENUE, LINCOLN, WEST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE

LN2 3LN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£102,500
Last Sold Price
30 April 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.3%
Price Change
-£3,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£102,500-3.3%
Sold on 30 April 2012
Terraced
-£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£106,000+198.6%
Sold on 20 January 2011
Terraced
+£70,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,500
Sold on 4 August 1995
Terraced
Sale #1