Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, DE HAVILLAND ROAD, DEREHAM, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
NR19 2XN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£279,950
Last Sold Price
10 August 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+133.3%
Price Change
+£159,955 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£279,950
+133.3%
Sold on 10 August 2018
Detached
+£159,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,995
Sold on 19 October 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR19 2XN
← Back to All Properties