Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 7, LIBERTY PLACE, 26 - 38, SHEEPCOTE STREET, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B16 8JB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,500
Last Sold Price
19 October 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.3%
Price Change
+£29,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£200,500
+17.3%
Sold on 19 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£171,000
Sold on 20 September 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B16 8JB
← Back to All Properties