Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, LAMBERHURST GROVE, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK7 6JB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£255,000
Last Sold Price
16 May 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.4%
Price Change
+£98,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£255,000
+62.4%
Sold on 16 May 2016
Semi-Detached
+£98,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£157,000
+105.2%
Sold on 25 March 2004
Semi-Detached
+£80,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,500
Sold on 16 July 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK7 6JB
← Back to All Properties