SILVER SPINNEY, BEECH CLOSE, COBHAM, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY

KT11 2EN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£1,800,000
Last Sold Price
22 August 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.0%
Price Change
+£600,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£1,800,000+50.0%
Sold on 22 August 2025
Detached
+£600,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£1,200,000+91.7%
Sold on 28 April 2004
Detached
+£574,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£626,000
Sold on 8 October 2002
Detached
Sale #1