Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, WOODFIELD CLOSE, SPALDING, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE11 2PU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£187,500
Last Sold Price
16 July 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.3%
Price Change
+£42,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£187,500
+29.3%
Sold on 16 July 2018
Semi-Detached
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,000
+64.8%
Sold on 28 July 2011
Semi-Detached
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,000
+83.3%
Sold on 19 April 2002
Semi-Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 2 May 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE11 2PU
← Back to All Properties