15, PEEL STREET, ALFRETON, BOLSOVER, DERBYSHIRE

DE55 2DE

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£95,000
Last Sold Price
10 August 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.4%
Price Change
+£21,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£95,000+28.4%
Sold on 10 August 2018
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£74,000-7.4%
Sold on 2 March 2012
Terraced
-£5,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£79,950+196.1%
Sold on 7 July 2006
Terraced
+£52,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£27,000+35.0%
Sold on 23 April 1999
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,000
Sold on 24 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1