Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, PAGET ROAD, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO7 9JL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£365,000
Last Sold Price
12 June 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.0%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£365,000
+5.0%
Sold on 12 June 2012
Detached
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£347,500
+74.2%
Sold on 31 August 2005
Detached
+£148,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£199,500
Sold on 28 January 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO7 9JL
← Back to All Properties