31, CHURCH END, HARLOW, HARLOW, ESSEX

CM19 5PQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£174,000
Last Sold Price
6 July 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+190.2%
Price Change
+£114,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£174,000+190.2%
Sold on 6 July 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£114,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950+71.3%
Sold on 7 December 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 18 August 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1