Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, MELLORS ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG2 6EY
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
24 February 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+91.2%
Price Change
+£155,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£325,000
+91.2%
Sold on 24 February 2023
Semi-Detached
+£155,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£169,950
+21.4%
Sold on 10 May 2010
Semi-Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£139,950
+77.2%
Sold on 23 April 2004
Semi-Detached
+£60,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,000
+31.7%
Sold on 4 May 2000
Semi-Detached
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 6 March 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG2 6EY
← Back to All Properties