Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
105, ALBANY ROAD, LYMM, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA13 9LP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£197,500
Last Sold Price
30 July 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.9%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£197,500
+3.9%
Sold on 30 July 2010
Semi-Detached
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£190,000
+181.5%
Sold on 18 June 2004
Semi-Detached
+£122,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,500
Sold on 30 January 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA13 9LP
← Back to All Properties