Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
85, SCHOLARS GREEN, WIGTON, CUMBERLAND, CUMBERLAND
CA7 9BT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£159,000
Last Sold Price
2 February 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.5%
Price Change
+£27,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£159,000
+20.5%
Sold on 2 February 2024
Semi-Detached
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£132,000
+8.2%
Sold on 2 November 2020
Semi-Detached
+£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£121,950
-20.3%
Sold on 26 August 2016
Semi-Detached
-£31,045 from previous sale
Sale #2
£152,995
Sold on 26 October 2012
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA7 9BT
← Back to All Properties