Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
171, FRIMLEY GREEN ROAD, CAMBERLEY, SURREY HEATH, SURREY
GU16 6JY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£293,000
Last Sold Price
14 October 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+79.8%
Price Change
+£130,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£293,000
+79.8%
Sold on 14 October 2005
Semi-Detached
+£130,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£163,000
Sold on 4 October 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU16 6JY
← Back to All Properties