Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
358, LUNSFORD LANE, AYLESFORD, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT
ME20 6HX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£485,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.5%
Price Change
+£198,900 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£485,000
+69.5%
Sold on 16 December 2022
Semi-Detached
+£198,900 from previous sale
Sale #4
£286,100
+8.0%
Sold on 21 April 2015
Semi-Detached
+£21,100 from previous sale
Sale #3
£265,000
+80.3%
Sold on 26 January 2007
Semi-Detached
+£118,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£147,000
Sold on 19 October 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME20 6HX
← Back to All Properties