Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
203, RAGLAN STREET, LOWESTOFT, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
NR32 2JX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
30 March 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.7%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£110,000
+25.7%
Sold on 30 March 2020
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£87,500
+12.9%
Sold on 14 July 2014
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,500
+25.0%
Sold on 1 October 2010
Terraced
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,000
Sold on 31 January 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR32 2JX
← Back to All Properties