Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, THREE CORNERS ROAD, OXFORD, SOUTH OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX4 7UE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£178,000
Last Sold Price
27 July 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.8%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£178,000
+72.8%
Sold on 27 July 2011
Terraced
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£103,000
+98.1%
Sold on 19 April 2002
Terraced
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 2 June 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX4 7UE
← Back to All Properties