Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, QUEEN ELIZABETH CRESCENT, BEACONSFIELD, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP9 1BX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,470,000
Last Sold Price
1 April 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.9%
Price Change
-£75,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,470,000
-4.9%
Sold on 1 April 2021
Detached
-£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£1,545,000
+13.6%
Sold on 29 June 2017
Detached
+£185,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£1,360,000
-7.8%
Sold on 12 June 2014
Detached
-£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£1,475,000
Sold on 20 July 2012
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP9 1BX
← Back to All Properties