25, STEEPLE CLOSE, ROCHFORD, ROCHFORD, ESSEX

SS4 1TX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£125,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-18.0%
Price Change
-£27,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£125,000-18.0%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Flat/Maisonette
-£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£152,500+93.0%
Sold on 13 September 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£73,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,000
Sold on 28 February 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1