Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 12, JUNCTION HOUSE, DONCASTER ROAD, BARNSLEY, BARNSLEY, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S70 1UF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£106,250
Last Sold Price
12 March 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.3%
Price Change
-£4,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£106,250
-4.3%
Sold on 12 March 2007
Flat/Maisonette
-£4,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£111,000
Sold on 1 March 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in S70 1UF
← Back to All Properties