30, KINROSS AVENUE, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK2 7EL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£445,000
Last Sold Price
17 December 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+78.0%
Price Change
+£195,001 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£445,000+78.0%
Sold on 17 December 2021
Detached
+£195,001 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,999+84.0%
Sold on 12 April 2006
Detached
+£114,124 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,875
Sold on 14 January 2000
Detached
Sale #1