Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, ARUNDEL GARDENS, WESTCLIFF-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS0 0BL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£565,000
Last Sold Price
12 February 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+79.4%
Price Change
+£250,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£565,000
+79.4%
Sold on 12 February 2021
Semi-Detached
+£250,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£315,000
+11.5%
Sold on 1 May 2013
Semi-Detached
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£282,500
+756.1%
Sold on 23 July 2004
Semi-Detached
+£249,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 12 August 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS0 0BL
← Back to All Properties