Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
69, MILL MEADOW, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN2 7DR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
7 January 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.4%
Price Change
+£28,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£105,000
+36.4%
Sold on 7 January 2011
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£77,000
+46.7%
Sold on 29 May 2002
Terraced
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,500
+5.0%
Sold on 29 June 1999
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 31 March 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN2 7DR
← Back to All Properties