Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, WINDSOR ROAD, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO12 3QT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£212,000
Last Sold Price
29 October 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.6%
Price Change
+£77,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£212,000
+57.6%
Sold on 29 October 2020
Terraced
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,500
-3.9%
Sold on 25 September 2009
Terraced
-£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£140,000
Sold on 13 August 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO12 3QT
← Back to All Properties