Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, LADYBANK RISE, NOTTINGHAM, GEDLING, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG5 8QG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£271,000
Last Sold Price
8 July 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.0%
Price Change
+£56,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£271,000
+26.0%
Sold on 8 July 2022
Semi-Detached
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,000
+10.3%
Sold on 14 October 2016
Semi-Detached
+£20,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£194,995
Sold on 30 August 2013
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG5 8QG
← Back to All Properties